37, CROWN MEADOW, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£419,000+131.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+4.6%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+43.0%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1