Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 49, 10, UNITY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+41.6%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5HH
← Back to All Properties