Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
+18.3%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+69.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+36.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RW
← Back to All Properties