11, KINGSFORD STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5HU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+33.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+11.1%
Sold on 25 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+25.1%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950+139.9%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£41,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+20.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1