Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-18.1%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties