Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+37.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+0.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+216.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SH
← Back to All Properties