33, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+9.3%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+80.3%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
Sale #1