Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COLUMBUS AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-4.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+39.0%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1TW
← Back to All Properties