Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KING ALFRED STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,950
+51.7%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+99.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3QJ
← Back to All Properties