Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SUTHERLAND COURT, SUTHERLAND CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+29.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+8.4%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DX
← Back to All Properties