34, MOORCROFT, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3LB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+24.3%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£257,500+6.2%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£242,500+39.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,500+112.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+41.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-0.9%
Sold on 20 May 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1