Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CANTERBURY CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£468,000
+67.1%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+50.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3QQ
← Back to All Properties