Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHICHESTER WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+20.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+81.7%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0RH
← Back to All Properties