Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EF
← Back to All Properties