Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHORTRIDGE LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+73.8%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+103.3%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4PA
← Back to All Properties