Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-4.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-13.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0FR
← Back to All Properties