Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,900
Last Sold Price
23 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£14,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£26,900
+111.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7BQ
← Back to All Properties