Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89A, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+22.2%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+190.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3BZ
← Back to All Properties