Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOURNE ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO2 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+53.3%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+32.9%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties