Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WESTGATE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£625,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 April 2020
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+101.6%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AY
← Back to All Properties