208, NORTHERN LIGHTS, SALTS MILL ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 7DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,500-39.2%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1