Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+44.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties