Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KEMPSTER CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+230.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3UU
← Back to All Properties