Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,000
-22.1%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+67.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+68.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HN
← Back to All Properties