Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, REGINALD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+42.6%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+94.3%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3PG
← Back to All Properties