100, NEWLAND ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS13 9DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+24.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000+22.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+104.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+136.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1