Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,999
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£38,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,999
+78.0%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£38,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+263.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LW
← Back to All Properties