Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ALLENS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£169,500
+61.5%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+80.9%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4JS
← Back to All Properties