Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TAMAR WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+104.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SY
← Back to All Properties