128, TURKEY ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,000-4.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+14.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000+148.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1