Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 17, CLIFF TERRACE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6DY
← Back to All Properties