1, HERBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 6PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£639,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£331,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£639,000+107.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500+459.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1