Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHWOOD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+78.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6EP
← Back to All Properties