Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KENDAL RISE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+9.7%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
-0.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9JZ
← Back to All Properties