19, MELTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£32,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,995+144.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-2.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1