5, WILMAN DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 8DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.4%
Price Change
-£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,500-97.4%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Other
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Other
Sale #1