PINE VIEW, MOUNT PLEASANT, ULVERSTON, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA12 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+117.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+8.2%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1