Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICTORIA STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,500
-14.6%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+35.4%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+54.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-4.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1HH
← Back to All Properties