Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, COLEMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-1.9%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+206.1%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Detached
+£123,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BH
← Back to All Properties