71, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+36.8%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500+208.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£197,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+58.3%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1