Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BROADGATE CLOSE, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.7%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
+27.6%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0LR
← Back to All Properties