Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ANCASTER AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+264.9%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SL
← Back to All Properties