Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLINTON TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,000
-10.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+109.1%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,995
+100.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JL
← Back to All Properties