Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SEBASTIAN GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+146.6%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8LD
← Back to All Properties