Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+158.9%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties