11, BROOMFIELD, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 3TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£147,500+118.5%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+3.1%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1