Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+72.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+54.5%
Sold on 2 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties