32, LUCKLEY WOOD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£540,000+60.0%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500+100.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1