43, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+148.9%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,950+9.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+60.0%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1