439, OTLEY OLD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+60.9%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+94.9%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+57.3%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1